Home » » Monique Alexander

Monique Alexander

Alias: Monique Sunshine, Briana Burke, Monique Richards
Date of Birth: May 26, 1982
Birth Place: Vallejo, California
Height: 165 cm - 5'5" , Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Measurements: 32C-22-32
She got her start in the adult industry at the age of 18 when she started working as an exotic dancer
More Monique : click here
More porn actress : click here

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 
Support : Copyright © 2013. Oni Porn - All Rights Reserved
Template by Mazim Porn